GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Jardiniere 10177196

nr 1017 7196

JARDINIERE

one pair, Rörstrand, Sweden, height: 13 cm, wear, damages.

1 par, Rörstrand, höjd: 13 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

400

SEK 400

Monday February 8 2016
at 19:31:24

Rörstrand